Starterliste 2017

Twinshock + Classic Starterliste 2017

grün = eingeschrieben/bestätigt
 weiß = reserviert

 

Klasse St.Nr. Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Marke Team
  1 Hirschmugl Michael Maico 490 MX Fanclub Kapfenstein
  2 Heller Mandi Kramer MSC Seitenstetten
Classic 3 Schreiber Hubert CZ 360 Vintage MX Austria
  4 Stenitzer Hannes Puch Euro Motors Graz
  5 Panzenböck Wolfgang KTM MX Fanclub Kapfenstein – Euro Motors Graz
  6 Karl Zatler KTM Twinshock Guru – Euro Motors Graz
Classic 7 Wolf Karl Honda Enduroclub W7
  8 Knautz Walter Honda derselbe
Classic 9 Pollhammer Franz CZ 380 Enduroclub W7
  10 Gerhard Wallisch  KTM  
  11 Rosenberger Kris Husqvarna Husqvarna Rosenberger
  12 Winter Erich CCM 500 MSC Burgenland
  13 Graf Wolfgang KTM MC 390 MSC Auersbach
Classic 14 Voithofer Toni BSA B44 KTM-Toni-Togo
  15 Plöb Andreas Maico Husqvarna Rosenberger
  16      
Classic 17 Haunold Otto CCM 500 Kraftrad Racing
  18 Haunold Otto CCM Kraftrad Racing
  19 Stadlbauer Josef Yamaha EVAC Racing Team/ÖMRC St. Georgen
  20      
  21      
  22 Horvath Andre KTM MSC Burgenland
Classic 23 Wuggenig Mario Puch ASW – Autoservice Wuggenig
Classic 24 Stockinger Otto Suzuki derselbe
  25      
Classic 26 Albrecht Gerhard CZ Vintage MX Austria
  27      
  28      
  29      
  30 Karl Loibnegger Maico 250  
  31 Kurz Wolfgang KTM MSC Seitenstetten
  32 Gritsch Michael Husqvarna CR 500 MC-Kulmi
  33 Gerner Peter KTM MC 250  Twinshock Guru
Classic 34 Gollhammer Franz BSA Vintage MX Austria
Classic 35 Winter Erich BSA MX 500 MSC Burgenland
  36      
  37      
  38      
  39      
Classic 40 Hubert Merl  Husqvarna 125 Twinshock Guru
Classic 41 Leitner Josef BSA MSC Seitenstetten
  41 Leitner Josef Yamaha MSC Seitenstetten
  42      
  43      
Classic 44 Kasse Petr cz KBS
  45 Schwarz Heimo Suzuki Vintage MX-Austria
  46      
  47 Dieminger Herbert Puch MSC Seitenstetten
  48      
  49      
  50 Mayer Andreas KTM derselbe
  51      
  52      
  53      
  54 Rottler Paul Husky derselbe
  55      
  56      
Classic 57 Steiner Anton BSA 500 Jawa Toni
  58 Vorholzer Bruno Husky MSC Kronast
Classic 59 Schwarz Harald KTM Vintage MX Autria / Team 200
  60 Schinko Robert KTM MC 250 MSC Burgenland
  61      
  62      
  63      
  64      
  65      
  66 Günter Spitzer Husquarna Husqvarna Rosenberger
  67      
  68      
  69      
  70      
Classic 71 Weidner Gottfried Maico AC. Donauwörth 71
  72      
  73 Novotny Michael Yamaha Husqvarna Rosenberger
  74      
  75      
  76      
Classic 77 Fritz Kurt Maico Dornbirn
Classic 78 Gerd Löffler Montesa  
Classic 79 Hering Kurt CZ 360 MSC Beuern / Team 200
Classic 80 Jürgen Trautmann CZ 360  
Classic 81 Hirt Robert KTM MC 250 Euro Motors Graz
  82      
  83      
  84      
  85      
Classic 86 Helmut Siegmann Maico 250  
  87      
  88      
  89      
  90      
  91      
  92      
  93      
  94      
  95      
  96 Triebl Bernhard Husqvarna Vintage MX-Austria
  97      
  98      
  99      
  100      
  110 Haidinger Willi KTM MC Bindermichl
  111 Färrer Hans Husqvarna Husqvarna Rosenberger
  149 Maitz Johann Suzuki Enduroklub W7
  157 Wutzl Franz Maico ÖMRC St.Georgen
  158 Madarasz Tibor   derselbe
  164 Umgeher Franz KTM ÖMRC St.Georgen
  169 Reisenhofer Anton Puch Enduroclub W7
  177 Oberreiter Karl Husqvarna MCC Behamberg
  178 Wehdorn Andreas Maico ÖMRC St.Georgen
  185 Zöchinger David Maico ÖMRC St.Georgen
  219 Lechner Thomas Honda CR UMCT Langenlois
Classic 589 Winkler Robert Bultaco MC 360 Team Bikepoint Thörl
  711 Stohl Manfred Suzuki Husqvarna Rosenberger
  811 Haunschmied Adelbert CZ ÖMRC St.Georgen
  887 Lindner Steven Husqvarna Husqvarna Rosenberger

 

EVO Starterliste 2017

 

grün = eingeschrieben/bestätigt
 weiß = reserviert

 

St.Nr. Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Marke Team
 1 Hirschmugl Michael Maico 490 MX Fanclub Kapfenstein
2      
3      
4  Stenitzer Hannes Puch Euro Motors Graz
5 Panzenböck Wolfgang KTM MX Fanclub Kapfenstein – Euro Motors Graz
6 Karl Zatler KTM Twinshock Guru – Euro Motors Graz
7      
8      
9      
10 Gerhard Wallisch KTM  
11 Rosenberger Kris Husqvarna Husqvarna Rosenberger
12      
13 Wolfgang Graf KTM MC 125 MSC Auersbach
14      
15 Plöb Andreas Maico Husqvarna Rosenberger
16      
17      
18      
19      
20      
21      
22 Horvath Andre KTM MSC Burgenland
23 Wuggenig Mario Puch ASW – Autoservice Wuggenig
24      
25      
26      
27      
28 Pronegg Daniel KTM MC 250 Euro Motors Graz / MX Pro
29      
30      
31      
32 Gritsch Michael Honda CR 250 MC-Kulmi
33      
34      
35      
36      
37      
38 Michael Wenzl KTM MX 300  Msc Hochneukirchen
39      
40      
41 Leitner Josef BSA MSC Seitenstetten
42   Yamaha MSC Seitenstetten
43      
44      
45 Schwarz Heimo Suzuki Vintage MX-Austria
46      
47      
48      
49      
50      
51      
52      
53      
54      
55      
56      
57      
58      
59      
60      
61      
62      
63      
64      
65      
66      
67      
68      
69      
70      
71      
72      
73 Novotny Michael Yamaha Husqvarna Rosenberger
74      
75      
76      
77 Christian Uterlutsch Honda CR 500  
78      
79      
80      
81 Hirt Robert KTM Euro Motors Graz
82      
83      
84      
85      
86      
87      
88 Steinbrugger Bernd Yamaha YZ125 MSC Goonriders
89      
90      
91      
92      
93      
94      
95 Markus Straka Honda soho tattoo – Euro Motors Graz
96 Triebl Bernhard Husqvarna Vintage MX-Austria
97      
98      
99      
100      
111 Färrer Hans Husqvarna Husqvarna Rosenberger
112 SteinbruggerMario Husqvarna WR250 MSC Goonriders
157 Wutzl Franz Maico ÖMRC St.Georgen
169 Reisenhofer Anton Puch Enduroclub W7
219 Lechner Thomas Honda CR UMCT Langenlois
239 Michael Osterbauer Honda CR 500 MSfC Hochneukirchen
261 Thomas Egger Kawasaki KX 500  
589 Winkler Robert Kawasaki KX 250 Team Bikepoint Thörl
887 Lindner Steven   Husqvarna Rosenberger