Starterliste 2018

Twinshock + Classic Starterliste 2018 

 

 

Klasse St.Nr. Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Marke Team
TW 50+ 1 Michael Hirschmugl Maico 490 MX Fanclub Kapfenstein
TW 40+ 2 Heller Mandi Kramer 350 HL350 MSC Seitenstetten
  3      
CL 40+ 4 Hannes Stenitzer Can AM MX 250 Euro Motors Graz
TW 50+ 5 Wolfgang Panzenböck KTM  MX Fanclub Kapfenstein – Euro Motors Graz
  6 Karl Zatler SWM Twinshock Guru
CL 40+ 7 Karl Wolf Suzuki  Enduroklub W7
TW 30+ 8 Robert Hirt KTM MC 250 Euro Motors Graz
CL 60+ 9 Franz Pollhammer CZ 380 Enduroklub W7
TW 50+ 10 Gerhard Wallisch KTM  
TW 30+ 11 Kris Rosenberger Husqvarna Husqvarna Rosenberger
TW 50+ 12 Dany Nüssli CCM 630 Classic Motocross Schweiz
  13      
CL 40+ 14 Toni Voithofer BSA B44 KTM-Toni-Togo
  15      
  16      
CL 66+ 17 Otto Haunold CCM 500 Kraftrad Racing
  18 Otto Haunold CCM Kraftrad Racing
TW 50+ 19 Josef Stadlbauer Yamaha YZ 465 ÖMRC Sankt Georgen
  20      
  21      
TW 40+ 22 André Horvath KTM MSC Burgenland
TW 50+ 23 Mario Wuggenig Puch ASW – Autoservice Wuggenig
CL 50+ 23 Mario Wuggenig Can AM ASW – Autoservice Wuggenig
CL 40+ 24 Otto Stockinger Suzuki derselbe
  25      
  26      
  27      
  28      
  29      
TW 50+ 30 Karl Loibnegger    
  31      
TW 30+ 32 Michael Gritsch Husqvarna
MC-Kulmi
TW 50+ 33 Peter Gerner Puch MC 250 Euro Motors Graz
TW 50+ 34 Johann Wallner Husqvarna CR 250  
  35      
  36      
  37      
TW 30+ 38 Franz Schellauf Maico MC 250 Enduroklub-W7
  39      
  40      
  41      
TW 30+ 41 Josef Leitner Yamaha JL 600 MSC-Seitenstetten
  42      
  43      
  44      
  45      
  46      
TW 50+ 47 Herbert Dieminger Puch 347 MSC-Seitenstetten
  48      
  49      
TW 40+ 50 Andreas Mayer Yamaha HL500 MSC Burgenland
  51      
  52      
  53      
  54      
  55      
  56      
CL 60+ 57 Anton Steiner BSA 500 Jawa Toni
CL 60+ 58 Erich Winter BSA 500 MSC Burgenland
  59      
TW 50+ 60 Robert Schinko KTM MC  250 MSC Burgenland
  61      
  62      
  63      
  64      
  65      
TW 50+ 66 Günter Spitzer Husqvarna Husqvarna Rosenberger
  67      
  68      
  69      
  70      
  71      
  72      
TW 30+ 73 Michael Nowotny Yamaha Husqvarna Rosenberger-Bikestore
  74      
  75      
  76      
TW 40+ 77 Chris Schatz KTM MC 495  
TW 50+ 78 Anton Kutter Maico MC490   
CL 66+ 79 Kurt Hering CZ 360 MSC Beuern / Team 200
  80      
  81      
  82      
  83      
  84      
  85      
TW 30+ 86 Allesandro Daverio Maico 490 Daverio Formula
  87      
  88      
  89      
  90      
  91      
  92      
  93      
  94      
  95      
TW 50+ 96 Bernhard Triebl Husqvarna CR 500 Husqvarna Team Damianik
  97      
  98      
  99      
  100      
TW 40+ 110 Willi Haidinger Aprilia 250MX MC Bindermichl
  111 Hans Ch. Färrer    
TW 50+ 149 Johann Maitz Suzuki Enduroklub W7
TW 50+ 158 Bruno Vorholzer Husqvarna DC510 MSC Kronast
TW 50+ 164 Franz Umgeher KTM MC 400 ÖMRC St.Georgen
TW 40+ 185 David Zöchinger Maico MC 490 ÖMRC Sankt Georgen
TW 50+ 169 Anton Reisenhofer Puch 347 Enduroklub W7
TW 30+ 219 Thomas Lechner Honda CR 250 UMCT Langenlois
TW 50+ 666 Massimo Signorin Beta 125CC El Diablo Racing Team
CL 40+ 811 Adelbert Haunschmied CZ 250 ÖMRC St.Georgen
TW 30+ 887 Steven Lindner Husqvarna  

 

 

EVO + Youngtimer Starterliste 2018

 

Klasse St.Nr. Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Marke Team
EVO 1 Michael Hainzl Husqvarna CR 360 MSC-Griffen
EVO 2 Christian Arzberger Kawasaki KX 250 Kawasaki Team Damianik
  3      
EVO 4 Hannes Stenitzer Suzuki Euro Motors Graz
EVO 5 Wolfgang Panzenböck KTM MX Fanclub Kapfenstein – Euro Motors Graz
EVO 6 Christian Lovranich Honda CR 250 Loviracing
EVO 7 Ferdinand Michäler Honda CR 500 MSC Dechantskirchen
EVO 8 Robert Hirt KTM MX 250  Euro Motors Graz
  9      
YO 10 Gerhard Wallisch KTM  
EVO 11 Kris Rosenberger Husqvarna Husqvarna Rosenberger
YO 12 Erich Winter CCM MSC Burgenland
  13      
  14      
YO 15 Martin Binder KTM 250 MC  
  16      
  17      
  18      
  19      
  20      
EVO 21 Dominik Völkl KTM MX 250 HK-Motorsport Seeb 
  22      
EVO 23 Mario Wuggenig Kawasaki ASW-Autoservice Wuggenig
  24      
  25      
YO 26 Patrick Schrenk Honda CR 250 MSC Greinsfurth
  27      
YO 28 Daniel Pronegg KTM MC 250 Euro Motors Graz / MX-Pro Racing
  29      
  30      
  31      
YO 32 Michael Gritsch Honda CR 250 MSC-Kulmi
  33      
EVO 34 Christian Uterlutsch Honda CR 500   
  35      
  36      
  37      
YO 38 Franz Schellauf Maico MC 250 Enduroklub-W7
EVO 39 Michael Wenzl KTM MX 300 MSC-Hochneukirchen
  40      
  41      
  41      
  42      
  43      
EVO 44 Moritz Egger Kawasaki KX 250 ECC Schönau
  45      
  46      
  47      
  48      
EVO 49 Hannes Fuchs Honda CR 250 R Twinshock Guru
EVO 50 Andreas Mayer Honda CR 250 MSC Burgenland
  51      
  52      
  53      
  54      
EVO 55 Manuel Kerschbaumer KTM MC 250 Euro Motors Graz – Twinshock Guru
  56      
  57      
  58      
  59      
  60      
  61      
YO 62 Hans Kalintsch Puch MC 250 JHK
  63      
  64      
  65      
YO 66 Günter Spitzer Husqvarna Husqvarna Rosenberger
  67      
  68      
  69      
  70      
  71      
  72      
EVO 73 Michael Nowotny Yamaha Husqvarna Rosenberger-Bikestore
  74      
  75      
  76      
  77      
  78      
  79      
  80      
  81      
  82      
  83      
  84      
  85      
EVO 86 Allesandro Daverio Kawasaki KX 500 Daverio Formula
  87      
EVO 88 Bernd Steinbrugger Yamaha YZ 125 MSC Goonriders
  89      
  90      
  91      
  92      
YO 93 Alexander Schrenk Honda CR 500 MSC Greinsfurth
  94      
  95      
EVO 96 Bernhard Triebl Husqvarna CR 250 Husqvarna Team Damianik
  97      
  98      
  99      
  100      
  111 Hans Ch. Färrer    
EVO 112 Mario Steinbrugger Honda CR 250 MSC Goonriders
EVO 132 Julian Ettl KTM MX 250 Euro Motors Graz
EVO 219 Thomas Lechner Kawasaki KX UMCT Langenlois
EVO 239 Michael Osterbauer Honda CR 500  MSC Hochneukirchen
EVO 261 Thomas Egger Kawasaki KX 500  
EVO 444 Karl Georg Fuchs Honda CR 250R Twinshock Guru
EVO 589 Robert Winkler Kawasaki KX 250  RW Motorsport
EVO 711 Simon Pacher Honda CR 500 MCC-Eichkögl