Starterliste 2019


ClassicMX Meisterschaft 2019 –  Classic 40+

Start Nr.Vorname/NachnameMotorad MarkeTeam
4Hannes StenitzerCan AMEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
5Wolfgang PanzenböckKTMEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
7Karl WolfSuzukiEnduroklub W7
14Toni VoithoferBSA B44KTM-Toni-Togo
24Otto StockingerSuzuki
158Tibor MadaraszCZ 514BK Motoklub
811Adelbert HaunschmiedCZ 259ÖMRC St Georgen


ClassicMX Meisterschaft 2019 –  Classic 60+

Start Nr.Vorname/NachnameMotorad MarkeTeam
19Josef StadlbauerKTM MC 250ÖMRC Sankt Georgen
23Mario WuggenigCan AMASW Autoservice Wuggenig
44Rainer DierolfBSA B44
57Anton SteinerBSA B50 MXJawa Toni
58Erich WinterBSA B50MSC Burgenland
61Franz PollhammerCZ 380Enduroclub W7


ClassicMX Meisterschaft 2019 –  Classic 66+

Start Nr.Vorname/NachnameMotorad MarkeTeam
17Otto HaunoldCCM 500Kraftrad Racing
75Klaus ReißmannCZ 380MSC Beuern Team 200
77Hugo SeibertCZ 360MSC Goldbach
78Gerd LöfflerMontesa Wabeha 250
79Kurt HeringCZ 360MSC Beuern Team 200
80Jürgen TrautmannCZ 360MSC Bruchstedt


ClassicMX Meisterschaft 2019 – 
Twinshock 30+

Start Nr.Vorname/NachnameMotorad MarkeTeam
8Robert HirtKTMEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
22André HorvathKTMMSC Burgenland
32Michael GritschHusqvarnaMC Kulmi
38Franz SchellaufMaico MC 250Enduroklub W7
41Josef LeitnerYamaha JL 600MSC Seitenstetten
50Andreas MayerYamaha HL 500MSC Burgenland
73Michael NowotnyYamahaBikestore
86Allesandro DaverioMaico 490Daverio Formula
110Willi HaidingerAprilia MC Bindermichl
185David ZöchingerMaico MC 250ÖMRC Sankt Georgen


ClassicMX Meisterschaft 2019 – 
Twinshock 50+

Start Nr.Vorname/NachnameMotorad MarkeTeam
1Michael HirschmuglMaico 490MX Fanclub Kapfenstein
2Manfred HellerKramer LR 350MSC Seitenstetten
3Karl ZatlerSWMTwinshock Guru
4Hannes StenitzerPuchEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
5Wolfgang PanzenböckKTMEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
10Dany NüssliCCM 630Classic Motocross Schweiz
11Kris RosenbergerHusqvarna TC 500Rosenberger Classics
12Erich WinterCCM MX 500MSC Burgenland
19Josef StadlbauerKTM MC 250Evac Racing Team
22Peter SchönMaico MC 250Stag Racing Geretsried
23Mario WuggenigPuchASW Autoservice Wuggenig
30Karl LoibneggerKTM
31Wolfgang KurzMaico 490MSC Seitenstetten
34Johann WallnerHonda CR 250
47Herbert DiemingerPuch 347MSC Seitenstetten
59Walter StieglerSuzuki RM 250
63Gerhard HeldKTM MC 250Racing Team Knopper
64Ossi ReisingerSuzuki RM 500
66Günter SpitzerHusqvarna TC 500Husqvarna Rosenberger
74Harald OttlKTM MC Graf
78Anto KutterMaico MC 490
96Bernhard TrieblHusqvarna CR 500
147Josef UmschadenKTM MC 250
169Anton ReisenhoferPuch 347Enduroklub W7
230Gerhard LicklHonda XL 500 SMRC Styria


ClassicMX Meisterschaft 2019 – 
Youngtimer

Start Nr.Vorname/NachnameMotorad MarkeTeam
1Michael HirschmuglHusqvarna 500 CRMX Fanclub Kapfenstein
4Hannes StenitzerPuchEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
5Wolfgang PanzenböckKTMEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
8Robert HirtPuchEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
17Otto HaunoldCCM Short Five Kraftrad Racing
28Daniel ProneggKTM / PuchEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
38Franz SchellaufSuzuki RM 400 Enduroklub W7
65Hans KalintschPuch MC 470JHK Motorsport
96Bernhard TrieblHusqvarna CR 250
110Willi HaindingerKTM MX 250MC Bindermichl
549Hannes RiebenbauerHonda CR 500HRC Schwarzlackenau


ClassicMX Meisterschaft 2019 – 
EVO

Start Nr.Vorname/NachnameMotorad MarkeTeam
1Michael HainzlHusqvarna CR 360MSC Griffen
2Thomas EggerHonda / KawasakiRosenberger Motors
4Hannes StenitzerSuzukiEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
5Wolfgang PanzenböckKTMEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
8Robert HirtKTMEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
11Kris RosenbergerHonda CR 500Rosenberger Classics
12Erich WinterYamaha HL 500MSC Burgenland
13Alfred SadnikHusqvarna CR 125Alsa Racing Team
14Peter WuchererHusqvarna WR 360
15Christian LovranichHonda CR 250Lovirazing
20Narszegi ZsoltHonda CR 125Korda Racing Kft
21Dominik VölklKTM MX 250HK Motorsport Seeb
23Mario WuggenigKawasakiASW Autoservice Wuggenig
25Christian ArzbergerKawasaki KX 125Primo MX-Workshop
26Patrick SchrenkHonda CR 250MSC Greinsfurth
28Daniel ProneggKTM / PuchEuro Motors Graz – Video Xtreme
30Karl LoibneggerKTM
32Michael GritschKawasaki KX 500MC Kulmi
34Christian UterlutschHonda CR 500
44Moritz EggerKawasaki KX 250ECC Schönau
49Hannes FuchsHonda CR 250 RTwinshock Guru
50Andreas MayerHonda CR 250MSC Burgenland
62Gustav HodaHusaberg FE 500Enduro Senioren Austria
66Günter SpitzerHonda / KawasakiHusqvarna Rosenberger
73Michael NowotnyYamahaBikestore
78Ernest KrispelHonda CR 250 MSC Obereinzer
86Alessandro DaverioSuzuki RM 250Daverio Formula
89Kevin MaurerSuzuki RM 250TM Racing Austria
93Thomas SchusterKTM 250 MCEuro Motors Graz
111Alois GrasmuggKawasaki KX 250Peppo´s Bike Box
119Gerald SommerbauerHonda CR 500MSC Schwarten
188Dennis FRIEDRICHSuzuki RM 250Motorrad Waldmann
212Patrick LinningerHonda CR 250 RKorda Racing KFT
230Gerhard LicklHonda XR 400 RMRC Styria
444Karl Georg FuchsHonda CR 250 RMTwinshock Guru
711Simon PacherHonda CR 250MSC Schwarten
549Hannes RiebenbauerHonda CR 250HRC Schwarzlackenau
811Gabor HulleVertemati MX 503Korda Racing Kft