Starterliste 2021

Classic 40+      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
4 Hannes Stenitzer Can AM Euro Motors Graz
8 Robert Hirt Husqvarna Euro Motors Graz
14 Toni Voithofer BSA  
20 Rolf Iberg BSA OMC Schweiz
24 Otto Stockinger Suzuki MSC-Seitenstetten
811 Adelbert Haunschmied CZ ÖMRC
       
Classic 60+      
Nr Vorname/Ngachname Motorrad Team
5 Wolfgang Panzenböck CZ Euro Motors Graz
6 Herbert KARL CZ MSC Auerbach
12 Erich Winter BSA MSC Burgenland
23 Mario Wuggenig Can AM MCE Graf
48 René Walther BSA OMC Schweiz
61 Franz Pollhammer CZ Enduroclub W7
       
Classic 66+      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
10 Otto Haunold CCM Kraftrad Racing
66 Michael Koch BSA  Koch-MX.de
111 Johannes Heimhilcher Suzuki  
       
Classic 72+      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
75 Klaus Reismann CZ MSC Beuern e.V. im DMV
78 Gerd Löffler Wabeha-Montesa  
79 Kurt Hering CZ MSC Beuern e.V. im DMV
80 Jürgen Trautmann CZ MSC Beuern e.V. im DMV
86 Helmut Siegmann Maico MSC Beuern e.V. im DMV
       
Twinshock 30+      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
2 Manfred Heller Kramer MSC Seitenstetten
11 Kris Rosenberger Honda Rosenberger Motors
28 Daniel Pronegg Puch Euro Motors Graz
32 Michael Gritsch Husqvarna MC-Kulmi
41 Josef Leitner Yamaha MSC Seitenstetten
44 Christian Herzog KTM Herzog Projekt Racing Team
50 Andreas Mayer Yamaha Lovi Razing
83 Markus Freimoser Husqvarna MSC Ruhpolding
84 Philipp Schuster Puch YetiRacing
86 Alessandro Daverio Maico Daverio Formula
96 Bernhard Triebl Husqvarna  
110 Willi Haidinger KTM MC Bindermichl
       
       
       
       
Twinshock 55+      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
5 Wolfgang Panzenböck KTM Euro Motors Graz
10 Dany Nüssli CCM classic-motocross.ch
12 Erich Winter Yamaha MSC Burgenland
19 Josef Stadlbauer Suzuki ÖMRC St. Georgen
22 Peter Schön Maico Stag Racing
24 Otto Stockinger Suzuki MSC-Seitenstetten
34 Johann Wallner Honda  
50 Reinhard Katzmayr Gagiva Motor-Nova
59 Walter Stiegler Suzuki MC-Kulmi
62 Gustav Hoda Husqvarna MSC Nursch
66 Christian Rittmannsberger Beta Motor-Nova
77 Karl Oberreiter Husqvarna Motor-Nova
101 Christoph Sobol Yamaha ÖMRC St. Georgen
       
       
       
Youngtimer      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
1 Michael Hirschmugl Husqvarna Motocross Fanclub Kapfenstein
2 Anton Blank Suzuki  
4 Hannes Stenitzer Cagiva Euro Motors Graz
5 Wolfgang Panzenböck Honda Euro Motors Graz
11 Kris Rosenberger Honda Rosenberger Motors
17 Otto Haunold CCM Kraftrad Racing
23 Mario Wugenig KTM MCE Graf
24 Otto Stockinger Yamaha MSC-Seitenstetten
28 Daniel Pronegg Puch Euro Motors Graz
32 Michael Gritsch Honda MC-Kulmi
61 Franz Pollhammer Yamaha Enduroclub W7
62 Gustav Hoda Maico MSC Nursch
65 Hans Kalintsch Puch HK-Motorsport
72 Ewald Puntigam Maico FRUPU Racing
86 Alessandro Daverio Maico Daverio Formula
96 Bernhard Triebl Husqvarna  
110 Willi Haidinger KTM MC Bindermichl
111 Johannes Heimhilcher Yamaha  
       
       
EVO      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
2 Mario Stampfer Honda  
5 Christian Lovranich Honda Lovirazing
8 Robert Hirt KTM Euro Motors Graz
12 Erich Winter Honda MSC Burgenland
16 Roland Held Yamaha MC Kulminieret
17 Simon Steger Kawasaki MSC Pfarrwerfen
25 Christian Arzberger Kawasaki Primo MX-Workshop
26 Patrick Schrenk Honda MSC Greinsfurth
32 Michael Gritsch Honda MC-Kulmi
34 Mario Martinz Honda  
38 Patrick Vösl Kawasaki MSC-Greinsfurth
41 Georg Spannbruckner Honda HSV Senning
50 Andreas Mayer Honda Lovi Razing
51 Gerhard Lovranich Kawasaki Lovi Razing
59 Walter Stiegler Suzuki MC-Kulmi
73 Ronald Röck  Maico RR-Racing
75 Helmut Auer KTM  
78 Ernest Krispel Honda Rosenberger Motors Racing
82 Christian Ramsauer Kawasaki MSC Gaissau – Mimimiii Racing
89 Christian Happenhofer Kawasaki  
101 Christoph Sobol Honda ÖMRC St. Georgen
111 Johannes Heimhilcher Yamaha  
112 Mario Steinbrugger Honda MSC Goonriders
185 Lukas Orthacker Honda Tarco Racing Team
500 Markus Waschnig Honda Oasock