Starterliste 2022

 

Classic 40+      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
4 Hannes Stenitzer Can AM Euro Motors Graz
5 Wolfgang Panzenböck   Euro Motors Graz
8 Robert Hirt Husqvarna Euro Motors Graz
14 Toni Voithofer BSA Toni-Togo
20 Wolfgang Loibnegger Honda  
23 Mario Wuggenig Can AM MCE Graf
24 Otto Stockinger Suzuki MSC-Seitenstetten
44 Christian Herzog KTM Herzog Projekt GmbH
58 Tibor Mandarász CZ BK Motoklub Bátorové Kosihy
811 Adelbert Haunschmied CZ ÖMRC-St. Georgen
       
       
       
Classic 65+      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
10 Otto Haunold CCM Kraftrad Racing
61 Franz Pollhammer CZ Enduroclub W7
157 Anton Steiner BSA Jawa Toni
       
       
Twinshock 30+      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
2 Manfred Heller Kramer MSC Seitenstetten ÖMRC
11 Kris Rosenberger Honda Rosenberger Motors
28 Daniel Pronegg Puch Euro Motors Graz
32 Michael Gritsch Husqvarna MC-Kulmi
38 Franz Schellauf Suzuki Enduroklub W7
41 Josef Leitner Yamaha MSC Seitenstetten
50 Andreas Mayer Yamaha Lovi Razing
69 Christian Magnet Husqvarna DACHMA Racing
83 Markus Freimoser Husqvarna  
86 Alessandro Daverio Maico Daverio Formula
110 Willi Haidinger KTM  MC Bindermichl
256 Andreas Söser Suzuki BTS
       
       
       
Twinshock 55+      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
1 Michael Hirschmugl Husqvarna Motocross Fanclub Kapfenstein
5 Wolfgang Panzenböck KTM Euro Motors Graz
6 Reinhard Katzmayr Suzuki Motor-Nova
12 Erich Winter Yamaha MSC Burgenland
19 Josef Stadlbauer Suzuki ÖMRC St. Georgen
21 Christian Rittmannsberger Beta Motor-Nova
22 Peter Schön Maico Yellowstag-Energy 4 Live
30 Karl Loibnegger Husqvarna  
31 Wolfgang Kurz Maico MSC Seitenstetten
34 Johann Wallner Honda  
47 Herbert Dieminger Puch MSC Seitenstetten
57 Franz Wutzl Maico Team Zylinder
62 Gustav Hoda Maico MSC Nursch
63 Gerhard Held KTM Racing Team Knopper
65 Oswald Reisinger Suzuki MSV Weyer
66 Günter Spitzer Husqvarna  
77 Karl Oberreiter Husqvarna Motor-Nova
96 Bernhard Triebl Husqvarna  
169 Anton Reisenhofer Puch  Enduroklub W7
549 Hannes Riebenbauer Husqvarna MSC Nursch
       
       
Youngtimer      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
1 Michael Hirschmugl Husqvarna Motocross Fanclub Kapfenstein
2 Anton Blank Suzuki  
4 Hannes Stenitzer Cagiva Euro Motors Graz
11 Kris Rosenberger Honda Rosenberger Motors
12 ErichWinter Honda MSC Burgenland
17 Otto Haunold CCM Kraftrad Racing
23 Mario Wuggenig KTM MCE Graf
28 Daniel Pronegg Puch Euro Motors Graz
30 Karl Loibnegger Maico  
38 Franz Schellauf Maico Enduroklub W7
47 Daniel Frühwirth Maico Bel Ray
62 Gustav Hoda Husqvarna MSC Nursch
65 Hans Kalintsch Puch JHK Motorsport
68 Markus Frühwirth Maico Bel Ray
81 Hans Degenhart Yamaha  
86 Alessandro Daverio Maico Daverio Formula
96 Bernhard Triebl Husqvarna  
110 Willi Haidinger KTM MC Bindermichl
124 Otto Stockinger Yamaha MSC Seitenstetten
549 Hannes Riebenbauer Husqvarna MSC Nursch
       
       
EVO      
Nr Vorname/Nachname Motorrad Team
3 Manfred Kainz Honda  
5 Christian Lovranich Honda Loviracing
8 Robert Hirt KTM Euro Motors Graz
10 Alfred Sadnik TM ALSA Racing
13 Georg Hammerl Kawasaki MSC Faistenau
15 Daniel Gruber Kawasaki  
21 Dominik Völkl Honda MSC-Imbach
22 Daniel Hochroiter Honda MSV-Schwanenstadt
24 Daniel Magnet Honda DACHMA Racing
25 Christian Arzberger Kawasaki Primo MX-Workshop
26 Patrick Schrenk Honda MSC Greinsfurth
27 Alexander Schrenk Honda MSC Greinsfurth
32 Michael Gritsch Honda MC-Kulmi
34 Mario Martinz Honda HSV Wels/Ried
37 Hannes Pointhuber Kawasaki MX-Salzkammergut
44 Georg Kainz Honda  
50 Andreas Mayer Honda Lovi Razing
51 Gerhard Lovranich Kawasaki Lovi Razing
56 Johannes Sadnik TM ALSA Racing Team
67 Manfred Schlagnitweit Kawasaki MSV-Schwanenstadt
73 Ronald Röck Maico Bigi Sport
75 Helmut Auer KTM Mittwochstruppe
78 Ernest Krispel Honda Rosenberger Motors Racing
82 Michael Murauer Honda MSV-Schwanenstadt
86 Christoph Freimoser Husqvarna  
89 Christian Happenhofer Kawasaki MSC Burgenland
97 Jan Schmied Honda DIRT-FIGHTERS-MX-Team
98 Erich Hörgstetter Honda  
177 Andreas Rabitsch Honda Foxhole Racing Team
259 Anton Schallmeiner Kawasaki  
500 Markus Waschnig Honda  
501 Christian Waschnig Honda  
711 Simon Pacher Honda EMX-Park.at
913 Sebastian Schöny Suzuki P* Racing